文京シビックセンター 大ホール
1日目 2023年9月3日(日) 中学校部門・高等学校部門
開会式 10:30-10:35
1日目 | 2023年09月03日(日) 中学校部門・高等学校部門 | 10:30~10:35 | ||||
出演順 | 団体名 | 指揮者 | 伴奏 | 人数 | 本番 | |
中学混声 | 1 | 町田市立鶴川第二中学校合唱部 | 田中 香璃/眞鍋 淳一 | 45 | 10:35~10:43 | |
2 | 府中市立府中第四中学校合唱部 | 横田 純子 | 91 | 10:43~10:51 | ||
中学同声 | 1 | 江戸川女子中学校合唱部 | 成瀬 当正 | 13 | 10:52~11:00 | |
2 | 大田区立志茂田中学校 | 細入 真由美 | 半澤 佑果 | 16 | 11:00~11:08 | |
3 | 昭島市立清泉中学校コーラス部 | 川島 文恵 | 原田 翔 | 10 | 11:09~11:17 | |
4 | 頌栄女子学院中学校 | 藤城 夏芽 | 石井 伶奈 | 37 | 11:17~11:25 | |
5 | 練馬区立大泉中学校 | 藤野 哲郎 | 土屋 麻衣 | 15 | 11:26~11:34 | |
休憩 | 21 | 分 | 11:34~11:55 | |||
6 | 日野市立日野第三中学校 | 西村 香織 | 12 | 11:55~12:03 | ||
7 | 東洋英和女学院中学部 | 武田 ゆり | 19 | 12:03~12:11 | ||
8 | 豊島岡女子学園中学校コーラス部 | 石井 奈央 | 伊藤 友香 | 61 | 12:12~12:20 | |
9 | 聖ドミニコ学園中学高等学校 | 柏木 瑞恵 | 中村 舞香 | 9 | 12:20~12:28 | |
10 | 昭島市立拝島中学校 | 小幡 若子 | 長南 敦也 | 8 | 12:29~12:37 | |
11 | 大妻中野中学校合唱部 | 石山 明 | 五反 美千代 | 85 | 12:37~12:45 | |
休憩 | 50 | 分 | 12:45~13:35 | |||
高校A | 1 | 早稲田大学高等学院グリークラブ | 齋藤 諒 | 19 | 13:35~13:46 | |
2 | 東京学芸大学附属高等学校合唱部 | 居城 勝彦 | 21 | 13:47~13:58 | ||
3 | 国立音楽大学附属高等学校合唱部 | 神林 紘一 | 菊池 大成 | 15 | 13:58~14:09 | |
4 | 共立女子中学高等学校 音楽部 | 本多 永 | 村田 智佳子 | 32 | 14:10~14:21 | |
5 | 共立女子第二中学校高等学校 | 田口 佳代子 | 中東 佳奈 | 16 | 14:21~14:32 | |
6 | 目黒日本大学高等学校 | 山本 堅太郎 | 松田 瑠美 | 23 | 14:33~14:44 | |
7 | 國學院大學久我山中学高等学校女声合唱部 | 宮﨑 直子 | 栗原 正和 | 12 | 14:44~14:55 | |
休憩 | 20 | 分 | 14:55~15:15 | |||
8 | 鷗友学園女子中学高等学校合唱同好会 | 荒 由香里 | 24 | 15:15~15:26 | ||
9 | 江戸川女子高等学校合唱部 | 成瀬 当正 | 20 | 15:27~15:38 | ||
10 | 聖徳学園高等学校 | 亀田 裕康 | 佐野 結菜 | 16 | 15:38~15:49 | |
11 | 東京都立府中西高等学校合唱部 | 横井 明子 | 32 | 15:50~16:01 | ||
12 | 東京家政大学附属女子中学高等学校合唱部 | 壱岐 利恵 | 20 | 16:01~16:12 | ||
13 | 東京女子学院中学校高等学校合唱部 | 黒澤 章子 | 内田 美輝 | 12 | 16:13~16:24 | |
14 | 東京都立立川国際中等教育学校 | 土屋 奈津子 | 浅井 桜子 | 15 | 16:24~16:35 | |
休憩 | 20 | 分 | 16:35~16:55 | |||
15 | 早稲田実業学校中等部・高等部 | 佐藤 洋人 | 32 | 16:55~17:06 | ||
16 | 自由学園女子部 | 永野 馨 | 佐々木 順子 | 30 | 17:07~17:18 | |
17 | 桐朋女子高等学校音楽部合唱班 | 齋藤 秀和 | 13 | 17:18~17:29 | ||
18 | 東京都立小金井北高等学校コーラス部 | 難波 祐子 | 渡辺 優美 | 30 | 17:30~17:41 | |
高校B | 1 | 自由学園男子部 | 武田 若菜 | 関口 美彩江 | 56 | 17:41~17:52 |
2 | 豊島岡女子学園高等学校コーラス部 | 石井 奈央 | 伊藤 友香 | 41 | 17:53~18:04 | |
3 | 品川学藝高等学校 | 泉 智之 | 小川 教子 | 46 | 18:04~18:15 | |
4 | 大妻中野高等学校合唱部 | 石山 明 | 宇杉 美絵子 | 50 | 18:16~18:27 | |
休憩 | 43 | 分 | 18:27~19:10 | |||
表彰式 | 40 | 分 | 19:10~19:50 |